Roblox Berry Avenue codes (July 2024) – free outfits, faces, and hair

Video Gamer is reader-supported. When you buy through links on our site, we may earn an affiliate commission. Prices subject to change. Learn more

✓ At a glance
  • Try out Stormtrooper Helmet (4146872426), Starry Eyes Sparkling (7243903012), and True Blue Hair (451221329).

Berry Avenue is all about customization. If you want to put your fashion sense to the test, these Berry Avenue codes will help you stand apart from the beginners. You get to purchase a home, work, or roam around the world in stunning clothes.

Berry Avenue codes: A player with other customized characters in Berry Avenue. Image captured by VideoGamer.
Berry Avenue gives you an assortment of fashion choices. Image captured by VideoGamer.

Active Berry Avenue codes

The following codes are tied to your Roblox ID and let you customize your character in Berry Avenue. We updated this page with the latest working codes on July 12, 2024. Check back for new codes. Here are all the working outfit codes in the game.

ItemCode
Stormtrooper Helmet (New)4146872426
Starry Eyes Sparkling (New)7243903012
True Blue Hair451221329
Black Jeans with White Shoes398633812
Shadowed Head4904654004
Beautiful Hair for Beautiful People16630147
Elf ears with earrings6275932619
Denim Jacket with White Hoodie398633584
The Winning Smile616380929
Roblox Jacket607785314
Head Slime6909081094
Carboard Dragon Tail973731735
Watching Longsleeve5829305497
Galactic Space Adidas Hoodie706742802
Kawaii Sunhat Lace5830798662
Blue Prankster Face Hoodie1004377322
Scoops Ahoy hat3381456332
Highlights Hood4665360748
Blackwidow’s Batons2988778517
Blonde Action Ponytail398673196
Rainbow Winds of Imagination2261475708
Lilac lounge outfit10252227113
Big Glasses11599231787
Lavender Updo451220849
Super Super Happy Face494291269
Butterfly Hat4849184439
Black Hairstyle with Ponytail and Bangs12820538476
Bear Pacifier11771034304
Festive Winter Shades562258641
Spider-Man Sweatshirt and Trousers10913789630
Money12788134495
White Bag5508770029
Heart Hair Clips13173433386
Jordan 23 black and green outfit6028069475
Necklace With Hearts and Pearls6202805550
Pink Pacifier11251388730
Head Slime hat6909081094
Big Grin7987180607
Yellow Pacifier11436404858
Light Brown Ethereal Hairstyle5945436918
Star Hair Clip13472715951
Purple Pacifier11436322613
Axolotl Blue Pacifier11095198309
Pink Nike training outfit10768966726
White Purse6238414257
Cute Kitty Bandage5703030397
Unicorn Pacifier11712511561
Ghidorah’s Wings3302590751
Flower Clip1005840850
Axolotl Pink Pacifier11085620776
Red punk girl outfit6702321297
Black training bra and orange shorts6048064692
Realistic ears with stud earrings8780017969
White Shorts9130631127
Black punk girl outfit6935621784
Red leopard skin outfit10116362781
Royal Party Hat2906906446
Beautiful Face12814583904
Frog Pacifier11095227524
Black Heart Pacifier11804408815
Lavender Updo hairstyle451220849
Belle Of Belfast Long Red Hair2956239660
Orange Baddie outfit8065738784
Pink Top12747063945
A table with all the working Berry Avenue codes.
Berry Avenue Codes: The Cute Toddler Outfit 1 Hair in Berry Avenue. Image captured by VideoGamer.
Here’s the Cute Toddler Outfit 1 Hair in Berry Avenue. Image captured by VideoGamer.

All working Berry Avenue face and hair codes

CodesRewards
12598198944Spy Happy Smile Face
10928814816Mask Face
13106163299Love Killer Face
13084028989Bothered Eyes Face Mask
12849417995Cold Blushy Cute Girl
12849409555Cold Blushy Cute Girl 2
12459772972Valentine’s Day Heart Face
12531985523It Girl Glam Makeup Light Skin Tone
12521959719Blush Dolly Makeup Mask
8275237326
7673168582
8615211949
7429009066
9008185398
9552414193
11212900878
10904371870
10314547492
8057929411
Blonde Hair
71017844727
10781720049
11990843518
376527350
9067113301
8152737062
7668493024
8420829833
6343739230
Black Hair
8275237326
7673168582
8615211949
7429009066
9008185398
9552414193
11212900878
10904371870
11676828630
10314547492
Brown Hair
Berry Avenue codes for faces.
Berry Avenue Codes: The redeem screen in Berry Avenue. Image by VideoGamer.
Here’s the redeem screen in Berry Avenue. Image by VideoGamer.

How to enter Berry Avenue codes

Here’s a simple step-by-step guide to redeem Berry Avenue codes for outfits and cosmetics:

  • Launch Berry Avenue from the Roblox app on your platform of choice.
  • Click the Avatar button on the right side of your screen. If you haven’t played the game in a while, this can take a moment to load.
  • Now head over to Avatar clothing and click Menu. It’ll be on the top left.
  • Here, go to Equipped in the menu and click Import ID.
  • Enter your code and you’ll automatically equip the item if the code is valid.
✓ Antony’s tip

Unequip items that you do not want to use in Berry Avenue

Do this in the Equipped menu by clicking on an item.

Expired codes

Here’s a list of all the codes that no longer work:

  • Aesthetic Leopard
  • Aesthetic Pastel Girl
  • Baby Carousel
  • Airplanes & Cars
  • Blue Anime Girl
  • Baby Seal
  • Blue Flowers
  • Blueberries
  • Blue Sky & Flower
  • Blue Pixel Sky
  • Cat Christmas Cookies
  • Blue Wolf
  • Christmas Pattern
  • Christmas Anime Girl
  • Cry Baby Art
  • Clouds & Stars
  • Cute Milk Pink
  • Fresh Cut Christmas Trees
  • Flowers and Books
  • Headless Pacifier
  • Neon Pink Heart
  • Hoop on the Head
  • Pink Anime Ice Cream
  • Pink Anime Girl
  • Pink Heart Anime Girl
  • Pink Christmas Trees
  • Pink Sanrio My Melody
  • Pink Pastel Roses
  • ‘Tis The Season to be Jolly
  • Pink Skies & Bridge
  • Unspecified outfit #1
  • Woman Head Pacifier

Where can you find new Berry Avenue codes?

While our site is great for finding the latest Berry Avenue outfits, you can look for some yourself too. Instead of resorting to social media or Discord channels, simply look at the Roblox catalog. The numbers in the URL have a chance of being codes in Berry Avenue. So take a look, find items that look attractive, and check if the codes work in-game. You don’t necessarily need the item purchased on the Roblox account to redeem this code in Berry Avenue. For more on other Roblox titles, check out our Anime Adventures codes as well. Now unlock the finest fits and show them off in-game!

About the Author

Antony Terence

Antony Terence is a Guides Writer for VideoGamer. While he is particularly fond of city-builders, shooters, and strategy titles, he won’t turn down a good JRPG or a turn-based roguelike.

Roblox

  • Release Date: August 27, 2006
    • - 27 January 2016 (Xbox One)
  • Platform(s): Android, iOS, macOS, PC, PlayStation 4, PlayStation 5, Xbox One, Xbox Series S, Xbox Series X
  • Genre(s): Action, Adventure, Arcade, Board Games, Card, Casual, Educational, Family, Fighting, Indie, Massively Multiplayer, Massively Multiplayer Online, Platformer, Puzzle, Racing, RPG, Shooter, Simulation, Sports, Strategy