Yu-Gi-Oh! World Wide Edition Cheats for GBA

On: GBA
Cheats provided by:cheathappens logo

Cheats & Hints 1

7 Colored Fish 23771716
Abyss Flower 40387124
Acid Crawler 77568553
Acid Trap Hole 41356845
Air Marmot of Nefa 75889523
Akakieisu 38035986
Akihiron 36904469
Alinsection 70924884
Alligator's Sword 64428736
All-seeing Goddess 53493204
Alpha the Magnet W 99785935
Amazon of the Seasons 17968114
Amphibious Bugroth 40173854
Ancient Brain 42431843
Ancient Elf 93221206
Ancient Jar 81492226
Ancient One of the Forest 14015067
Ancient Sorcerer 36821538
Ancient Tool 49587396
Ancient Tree of Enlightenment 86421986
Ancient Water Turtle 11714098
Angelwitch 37160778
Angry Sea God 18710707
Ansatsu 48365709
Anthrosaurus 89904598
Anti Raigeki 42364257
Aqua Dragon 86164529
Aqua Madoor 85639257
Aqua Snake 12436646
Arlownay 14708569
Arma Knight 36151751
Armaill 53153481
Armed Ninja 09076207
Armored Lizard 15480588
Armored Rat 16246527
Armored Starfish 17535588
Armored Zombie 20277860
Axe of Despair 40619825
Axe Raider 48305365
Baby Dragon (1200/700) 88819587
Baron Or The Fiend Sword 86325596
Barox 06840573
Barrel Dragon 81480460
Barrel Lily 67841515
Barrel Rock 10476868
Basic Insect 89091579
Bat 72076281
Battle Ox 05053103
Battle Steer (1800/1300) 18246479
Battle Warrior 55550921
Beaked Snake 06103114
Bean Soldier 84990171
Bear Trap 78977532
Beast Fangs 46009906
Beast King of the South 99426834
Beast of Talwar 11761845
Beastly Mirror Ritual 81933259
Beautiful Beast Trainer 29616941
Beautiful Headhunter 16899564
Beaver Warrior 32452818
Behegon 94022093
Berfomet 77207191
Beta the Magnet Wa 39256679
Bickuribox 25655502
Big Eye 16768387
Big Insect 53606874
Big Shield Gardna 65240384
Binding Chain 08058240
Bio Plant 07670542
Bite Shoes 50122883
Black Dragon Jungle 89832901
Black Illusion Ritual 41426869
Black Luster Ritual 55761792
Black Luster Soldier 05405694
Black Pendant 65169794
Black Skull Dragon 11901678
Blackland Fire Dragon (1500/800) 87564352
Bladefly 28470714
Blast Juggler 70138455
Blast Sphere 26302522
Blocker 34743446
Blue Eyes Silver Zombie 35282433
Blue Eyes Ultra Dragon 23995346
Blue Eyes White Dragon (300/2500) 89631139
Blue Flame Kagemusha 15401633
Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon 53183600
Blue-winged Crown 41396436
Bolt Escargot 12146024
Bolt Penguin 48531733
Bone Mouse 21239280
Boo Koo 68963107
Book of Secret Art 91595718
Bottom Dweller 81386177
Boulder Tortoise 09540040
Bracchio-Raidus 16507828
Brain Control 87910978
Brave Scizzar 74277583
Breath of Life 20101223
Bright Castle 82878489
Burglar 06297941
Candle of Destiny 47695416
Cannon Soldier 11384280
Card Fissure 66788016
Castle of Dark Magic 00062121
Catapult Turtle 95727991
Celtic Guardian 91152256
Chakra 65393205
Change of Heart 04031928
Change Slime 18914778
Charubin the Fire 37421579
Chimera the Flying 04796100
Chronolord 61454890
Claw Reacher 41218256
Clown Zombie 92667214
Cockroach Knight 33413638
Cocoon of Evolution 40240595
Commencement Dance 43417563
Contruct of Mask 02304453
Corroding Shark 34290067
Cosmo Queen 38999506
Cosmo Queen's Prayer 04561679
Crab Turtle8 91782219
Crass Clown 93889755
Crawling Dragon 67494157
Crawling Dragon #2 38289717
Crazy Fish 53713014
Crimson Sunbird 46696593
Crow Goblin 77998771
Crush Card 57728570
Curse of Millenium 83094937
Curse of the Dragon 28279543
Curse of Tri-Horned Dragon 79699070
Cursebreaker 69666645
Curtain of the Dark 22026707
Cyber Commander 06400512
Cyber Raider 39978267
Cyber Saurus 89112729
Cyber Shield 63224564
Cyber Soldier 44865098
Cyber Soldier of Darkness 75559356
Cyber-Stein 69015963
Cyber-tech Alligator 48766543
Dancing Elf 59983499
Dark Artist 72520073
Dark Assailant 41949033
Dark Chimera 32344688
Dark Elf 21417692
Dark Energy 04614116
Dark Gray 09159938
Dark Hole 53129443
Dark King of the Abyss 53375573
Dark Magic Ritual 76792184
Dark Magician 46986414
Dark Magician Girl 38033121
Dark Plant 13193642
Dark Prisoner 89558090
Dark Rabbit 99261403
Dark Shade 40196604
Dark Titan of Terror 89494469
Dark Witch 35565537
Dark-eyes Illusionist 38247752
Darkfire Dragon 17881964
Dark-Piercing Light 45895206
Darkworld Thorns 43500484
Deepsea Shark 28593363
Deepsea Warrior 24128274
Destroyer Golem 73481154
Dharma Cannon 96967123
Dian Keto the Cure 84257639
Dice Armadilo 69893315
Dig Beak 29948642
Dimensional Knight 37043180
Disk Magician 76446915
Dissolverock 40826495
Dokuroizo the Grim 25882881
Dokurorider 99721536
Doll of Demise 91635482
Doma the Angel of Doom 16972957
Doron 00756652
Dorover 24194033
Dragon Capture Jar 50045299
Dragon Human 81057959
Dragon Piper 55763552
Dragon Ra 06839978
Dragon Seeker 28563545
Dragon Statue 09197735
Dragon Treasure 01435851
Dragon Zombie 66672569
Dragoness the Wicked 70681994
Dream Clown 13215230
Drill Bug 88733579
Droll Bird 97973387
Drooling Lizard 16353197
Dryad 84916669
Dunames Dark Witch 12493482
Dungeon Worm 51228280
Eatgaboon 42578427
Eldeen 06367785
Electric Lizard 55875323
Electric Snake 11324436
Electro-whip 37820550
Elegant Egotist 90219263
Elf's Light 39897277
Embryonic Beast 64154377
Emperor of the Lance 11250655
Empress Judge 15237615
Enchanting Mermaid 75376965
Eradicating Aerosol 94716515
Eternal Draught 56606928
Eternal Rest 95051344
Exile of the Wicked 26725158
Exodia The Forbidden One (1000/1000) 33396948
Eyearmor 64511793
Faceless Mage 28546905
Fairy Dragon 20315854
Fairy of the Fountain 81563416
Fairy's Gift 68401546
Faith Bird 75582395
Fake Trap 03027001
Feral Imp (1300/1400) 41392891
Fiend Kraken 77456781
Fiend Reflection #1 68870276
Fiend Reflection #2 02863439
Fiend Sword 22855882
Fiend's Hand 52800428
Fiend's Mirror 31890399
Final Destiny 18591904
Final Flame 73134081
Fire Eye 88435542
Fire Kraken 46534755
Fire Reaper 53581214
Fire-eating Turtle 96981563
Firegrass 53293545
Firewing Pegasus 27054370
Fireyarou 71407486
Five God Dragon 85745678
Flame Cerebrus 60862676
Flame Ghost 58528964
Flame Manipulator 34460851
Flame Swordsman (1800/1600) 45231177
Flame Viper 02830619
Flower Wolf 95952802
Flying Penguin 05628232
Follow Wind 98252586
Forest 87430998
Fortress Whale 62337487
Fortress Whale's Oath 77454922
Frenzied Panda 98818516
Frog The Jam 68638985
Fungi of the Musk 53830602
Fusionist 01641882
Gaia The Dragon Champion 66889139
Gaia the Fierce Knight 06368038
Gale Dogra 16229315
Garma Sword 90844184
Garma Sword Oath 78577570
Garnecia Elefantis 49888191
Garoozis 14977074
Garvas 69780745
Gate Deeg 49258578
Gate Guardian 25833572
Gate Guardian Ritual 56483330
Gate Sword 46211326
Gatekeeper 19737320
Gazelle the King of Dreams 05818798
Gear Golem the Mover 30190809
Gemini Elf 69140098
Genin 49370026
Giant Flea 41762634
Giant Mech-soldier 72299832
Giant Red Seasnake 58831685
Giant Rock Soldier 13039848
Giant Scorpion of Tundra 41403766
Giganto 33621868
Giga-tech Wolf 08471389
Giltia the Dark Knight 51828629
Goblin Fan 04149689
Goblin's Secret Recover 11868825
Goddess of Whim 67959180
Gokibore 15367030
Golgoil 07526150
Gorgon Egg 11793047
Grappler 02906250
Graveyard & Hand 27094595
Great Bill 55691901
Great Mammoth of Graveyard 54622031
Great Moth 14141448
Great White 13429800
Green Phantom King 22910685
Greenkappa 61831093
Griffore 53829412
Griggle 95744531
Gruesome Goo 65623423
Guardian of the La 89272878
Guardian of the Thunder 47879985
Gyakutenno Megami 31122090
Hamburger Recipe 80811661
Hane-Hane 07089711
Haniwa 84285623
Hannibal Necromancer 05640330
Happy Lover 99030164
Hard Armor 20060230
Harpie Lady 76812113
Harpie Lady Sister 12206212
Harpie's Feather D 18144506
Harpie's Pet Dragon 52040216
Hercules Beetle 52584282
Hero of the East 89987208
Hibikime 64501875
High Mage Atenza 06549876
High Tide Gyojin 54579801
Hinotama 46130346
Hinotama Soul 96851799
Hiro's Shadow Scout 81863068
Hitodenchak 46718686
Hitotsu-me Giant (1200/1000) 76184692
Holograh 10859908
Horn Imp 69669405
Horn of Light 38552107
Horn of the Unicorn 64047146
Hoshiningen 67629977
Hourglass of Courage 43530283
Hourglass of Life 08783685
House of Adhesive 15083728
Human-eater Bug 54652250
Hungry Burger 30243636
Hungry Ghoul 95265975
Hunter Spider 80141480
Hurricail 15042735
Hyo 38982356
Hyosube 02118022
Hyozanryu 62397231
Ice Water 20848593
Ill Witch 81686058
Illusionist Faceless Mage 2854905
Inhaler 08353769
Insect Armor with Fire 03492538
Insect Queen 91512835
Insect Soldiers of Swarm 07019529
Invader from Another Galaxy 28450915
Invader of the Throne 03056267
Invigoration 98374133
Invisible Wire 15361130
Invitation to a Da 52675689
Isis 01356986
Javelin Beetle 26932788
Javelin Beetle Pact 41182875
Jellyfish 14851496
Jigen Bakudan 90020065
Jinzo 77585513
Jinzo #7 32809211
Jirai Gumo 94773007
Job-change Mirror 55337339
Judge Man 30113682
Kageningen 80600490
Kairyu-shin 76634149
Kaiser Dragon 94566432
Kamakiriman 68928540
Kaminari Attack 09653271
Kaminarikozou 15510988
Kamionwizard 41544074
Kanan the Swordmistress 12829151
Kanikabuto 84103702
Kappa Avenger 48109103
Karbonala Warrior 54541900
Kattapillar 81179446
Kazejin 62340868
Key Mace 01929294
Key Mace #2 20541432
Killer Needle 88979991
King Fog 84686841
King of Yamimakai 69455834
Kojikocy 01184620
Korogashi 32569498
Koumori Dragon 67724379
Krokodilus 76512652
Kumootoko 56283725
Kunai with Chain 37390589
Kurama 85705804
Kuriboh 40640057
Kuwagata - 60802233
Kwagar Hercules 95144193
La Jinn The Mystic 97590747
Labyrinth Mage 03018923
Labyrinth Tank 99551425
Labyrinth Wall 67284908
Lady of Faith 17358176
LaLa Li-oon 09430387
LaMoon 75850803
Larvae Moth 87756343
Larvas 94675535
Laser Cannon Armor 77007920
Last Day of Witch 90330453
Laughing Flower 42591472
Launcher Spider 87322377
Lava Battleguard 20394040
Lazer Cannon Armor 77007920
Left Arm of Forbidden (200/300) 07902349
Left Leg of Forbidden (200/300) 44519536
Legendary Sword 61854111
Leghul 12472242
Legion the Fiend Jester 25280974
Leo Wizard 04392470
Leogun 10538007
Leopard Girl 49000779
Lesser Dragon 55444629
Life Eater 52367652
Liquid Beast 93108297
Lisark 55210709
Little Chimera 68658728
Little D 42625254
Living Vase 34320307
Lord of Dragons 17985575
Lord of the Lamp 99510761
Lord of Zemia 81618817
Lucky Trinket 03985011
Lunar Queen Elzaim 62210247
Mabarrel 98795934
Machine Attacker 38116136
Machine Conversion 25769732
Machine King 46700124
Madjinn Gunn 43905751
Mage Soldier 06044998
Magical Ghost 46474915
Magical Labyrinth 64389297
Magician of Black 30208479
Magician of Faith 31560081
Maha Vailo 93013676
Maiden of the Moon 79629370
Malevolent Nuzzler 99597615
Mammoth Graveyard 40374923
Man Eater 93553943
Man-eating Black Shark 80727036
Man-eating Plant 49127943
Man-Eating Treasure Chest 13723605
Manga Ryu-ran 38369349
Marik 06987398
Marine Beast 29929832
Masairuzame 33178416
Masaki the Legendary 44287299
Mask of Darkness 28933734
Mask of Shine & Da 25110231
Masked Clown 77581312
Masked Sorcerer 10189126
Master & Expert 75499502
Mavelus 59036972
Mech Bass 50176820
Mech Mole Zombie 63545455
Mechaleon 94412545
Mechanical Snail 34442949
Mechanical Spider 45688586
Mechaniclchacer 07359741
Meda Bat 76211194
Mega Thunderball 21817254
Megamorph 22046459
Megasonic Eye 07562372
Megazowler 75390004
Megirus Light 23032273
Meotoko 53832650
Messenger Of Peace 44656491
Metal Dragon 09293977
Metal Fish 55998462
Metal Guardian 68339286
Metalmorph 68540058
Metalzoa 50705071
Meteor Black Dragon 90660762
Meteor Dragon 64271667
Midnight Fiend 83678433
Mikazukinoyaiba 38277918
Millenium Golem 47986555
Millennium Shield 32012841
Milus Radiant 07489323
Minar 32539892
Minomushi Warrior 46864967
Mon Larvas 07225792
Monster Egg 36121917
Monster Eye 84133008
Monster Tamer 97612389
Monstrous Bird 35712107
Monsturtle 15820147
Moon Envoy 45909477
Mooyan Curry 58074572
Morinphen 55784832
Morphing Jar 33508719
Mountain 50913601
Mountain Warrior 04931562
Muka Muka 46657337
Multiply 40703222
Muse-A 69992868
Mushroom Man #2 93900406
Mushroom Man (800/600) 14181608
Musician King 56907389
Mutant Crab 86495330
M-warrior #1 56342351
M-warrior #2 92731455
Mysterious Puppete 54098121
Mystery Hand 62793020
Mystic Clown 47060154
Mystic Horseman 68516705
Mystic Lamp 98049915
Mystical Capture Chain 63515678
Mystical Elf (800/200) 15025844
Mystical Moon 36607978
Mystical Sand 32751480
Mystical Sheep #1 30451366
Mystical Sheep #2 83464209
Namuriko 90963488
Neck Hunter 70084224
Needle Ball 94230224
Needle Worm 81843628
Nekogal #1 01761063
Nekogal #2 43352213
Neo the Magic Swordsman 50930991
Night Lizard 78402798
Nightmare Scorpion 88643173
Nitemare 43504084
Niwatori 07805359
Novox's Prayer 43694075
Obese Marmot of Ne 56713552
Octoberser 74637266
Ocubeam 86088138
Ogre of the Black Shadow 45121025
Old Lizard Warrior 43230671
One Who Hunts Soul 03606209
One-eyed Shield Dragon 33064647
Ooashi 13906696
Ooguchi 58861941
Ookazi 19523799
Orion the Battle King 02971090
Oscillo Hero 82065276
Oscillo Hero #2 27324313
Pale Beast 21263083
Panther Warrior 42035044
Parasite Paracide 27911549
Parrot Dragon 62762898
Patrol Robo 76775123
Peacock 20624263
Pendulum Machine 24433920
Penguin Knight 36039163
Penguin Soldier 93920745
Perfectly Ultimate 48579379
Performance of Swords 04849037
Petit Angel 38142739
Petit Dragon 75356564
Petit Moth 58192742
Phantom Dewan 77603950
Phantom Ghost 61201220
Phantom Thief 24348204
Pinch Hopper 26185991
Pot of Greed 55144522
Pot the Trick 55567161
Power of Kaishin 77027445
Pragtical 33691040
Prevent Rat 00549481
Princess of Tsurug 51371017
Prisman 80234301
Protector of the Throne 10071456
Psychic Kappa 07892180
Psycho-Puppet 63459075
Pumpking the King 29155212
Punished Eagle 74703140
Puppet Ritual 05783166
Queen Bird 73081602
Queen of Autumn Leaves 04179849
Queen's Double 05901497
Rabid Horseman 94905343
Raigeki 12580477
Rainbow Flower 21347810
Rainbow Marine Mermaid 29402771
Raining Slicer 12345678
Raise Body Heat 51267887
Rare Fish 80516007
Ray & Temperature 85309439
Reaper of the Card 33066139
Red Archer Girl 65570596
Red Eyes Black Dragon 74677422
Red Eyes Black Metal Dragon 64335804
Red Eyes Black Metal Dragon 56700995
Red Medicine 38199696
Reflect Bounder 02851070
Relinquished 64631466
Remove Trap 51482758
Restructor Revolution 99518961
Resurrection of Chimera 39399168
Reverse Trap 77622396
Revival of Sennen 16206366
Revival of Skeleton 31066283
Revived Serpent Night 39411600
Rhaimundos of the 62403074
Right Arm of Forbidden (200/300) 70903634
Right Leg of Forbidden (200/300) 08124921
Roaring Ocean Snake 19066538
Rock Ogre Grotto #1 68846917
Rock Ogre Grotto #2 62193699
Rock Spirit 82818645
Rogue Doll 91939608
Root Water 39004808
Rose Spectre of Dune 32485271
Royal Guard 39239728
Rude Kaiser 26378150
Ryu-Kishin (100/500) 15303296
Ryu-Kishin Powered 24611934
Ryu-Ran 02964201
Saber Slasher 73911410
Saggi the Dark Clown 66602787
Salamandra 32268901
Sand Stone 73051941
Sanga of the Thunder 25955164
Sangan 26202165
Satellite Cannon 50400231
Sea Guardian 85448931
Sea Kamen 71746462
Sea King Dragon 23659124
Sectarian of Secre 15507080
Seiyaryu 06740720
Sengenjin 76232340
Serpent Marauder 82742611
Serpent Night Dragon 66516792
Shadi 70592699
Shadow Ghoul 30778711
Shadow Specter (500/200) 40575313
Shadow Spell 29267084
Shield And Sword 52097679
Shining Friendship 82085619
Shovel Crusher 71950093
Silver Bow & Arrow 01557499
Silver Fang 90357090
Simochi Allergy 40633297
Sinister Serpent 08131171
Sinister Shadow 63125616
Skelengel 60694662
Skelgon 32355828
Skull Guardian 03627449
Skull Night 02504891
Skull Red Bird 10202894
Skull Servant 32274490
Skull Stalker 54844990
Skullbird 08327462
Skull-mark LadyBug 64306248
Sky Dragon 95288024
Sleeping Lion 40200834
Slot Machine 03797883
Snakeyashi 29802344
Sogen 86318356
Solitude 84794011
Sonic Maid 38942059
Sorcerer of the Doomed 49218300
Soul Exchange 68005187
Soul Hunter 72869010
Soul of the Pure 47852924
Space Megatron 39181897
Sparks 76103675
Spellbinding Circle 18807108
Spider Crab 34536276
Spike Seadra 85326399
Spikebot 87511987
Spiked Snail 98075147
Spirit of the Book 14037717
Spirit of the Harp 80770678
Spirit of the Mountain 34690519
Spirit of the Wind 54615781
Stain Storm 21323861
Star Boy 08201910
Steel Fan Fighter 13616074
Steel Ogre Grotto #1 29172562
Steel Ogre Grotto #2 90908427
Steel Scorpion 13599884
Steel Shell 02370081
Stone Armadiller 63432835
Stone Dragon 68171737
Stone Ghost 72269672
Stone Ogre Grotto 15023985
Stone Statue of the Ancients 31812496
Stop Defense 63102017
Stuffed Animal 71068263
Succubus Knight 55291359
Suijin 98434877
Summoned Skull (2500/1200) 70781052
Super War-lion 33951077
Supporter In The South 41422426
Swamp Battleguard (1800/1500) 40453765
Sword Arm of Dragon (1750/2030) 13069066
Sword Hunter 51345461
Sword of Ruin 37120512
Swords of Revealing 72302403
Swordsman From A Far 85255550
Swordsman Of Lands 03573512
Swordstalker 50005633
Synchar 75646173
Tainted Wisdom 28725004
Takriminos 44073668
Takuhee 03170832
Talons of Shurilan 74150658
Tao the Chanter 46247516
Tatsunootoshigo 47922711
Temple of Skulls 00732302
Tenderness 57935140
Tentacle Plant 60715406
Terra Bugroth 58314394
Terra the Terrible 63308047
The 13th Grave 00032864
The Bistro Butcher 71107816
The Drdek 08944575
The Fiend Megacyber 66362965
The Immortal of Thunder 84926738
The Inexperienced 81820689
The Judgement Hand 28003512
The Last Warrior From 86099788
The Little Swordsman 25109950
The Melting Red Sh 98898173
The Snake Hair 29491031
The Statue of East 10262698
The Stern Mystic 87557188
The Thing That Hides 18180762
The Unhappy Maiden 51275027
The Wandering Doom 93788854
The Wicked Worm Beast (1400/700) 06285791
Thousand Dragon 41462083
Thousand-eyes Idol 27125110
Thousand-eyes Restrict 63519819
Three-legged Zombie 33734439
Thunder Dragon 31786629
Tiger Axe 49791927
Time Wizard (500/400) 71625222
Tiny Guardian 90790253
Toad Master 62671448
Togex 33878931
Tomozaurus 46457856
Tongyo 69572024
Toon Alligator 59383041
Toon Mermaid 65458948
Toon Summoned Skull 91842653
Toon World 15259703
Torike 80813021
Total Defense Shogun 75372290
Trakadon 42348802
Trap Hole 04206964
Trap Master 46461247
Tremendous Fire 46918794
Trent 78780140
Trial of Nightmare 77827521
Tri-Horned Dragon 39111158
Tripwire Beast 45042329
Turtle Bird 72929454
Turtle Oath 76806714
Turtle Racoon 17441953
Turtle Tiger 37313348
Turu-Purun 59053232
Twin Long Rods #1 60589682
Twin Long Rods #2 29692206
Two-headed King Re 94119974
Two-Headed Thunder Dragon 54752875
Two-mouth Darkruler 57305373
Tyhone #2 56789759
Tyhone (1200/1400) 72842870
Ultimate Dragon 17928958
Umi 22702055
Unknown Warrior of 97360116
Uraby 01784619
Ushi Oni 48649353
Vermillion Sparrow 35752363
Versaga the Destroyer 50259460
Vile Germs 39774685
Violent Rain 94042337
Violet Crystal 15052462
Vishwar Randi 78556320
Wall of Illusion 13945283
Wall Shadow 63162310
War-lion Ritual 54539105
Warrior Elimination 90873992
Warrior of Tradition 56413937
Wasteland 23424603
Water Element 03732747
Water Girl 55014050
Water Magician 93343894
Water Omotics 02483611
Waterdragon Fairy 66836598
Weather Control 37243151
Weather Report 72053645
Wetha 96643568
Whiptail Crow 91996584
White Dolphin 92409659
White Magical Hat 15150365
Wicked Dragon 02957055
Wicked Mirror 15150371
Widespread Ruin 77754944
Wilmee 92391084
Wind Djinn 97843505
Wing Eagle 47319141
Wing Egg Elf 98582704
Winged Cleaver 39175982
Winged Dragon #2 57405307
Winged Dragon #1 (1400/1200) 87796900
Winged Egg of New Life 42418084
Winged Trumpeter 94939166
Wings of Wicked Flame 92944626
Witch of the Black Eye 78010363
Witch's Apprentice 80741828
Witty Phantom 36304921
Wodan the Resident 42883273
Wolf 49417509
Wood Clown 17511156
Wood Remains 17733394
Wow Warrior 69750536
Wretched Ghost of Darkness 17238333
Yado Karu 29380133
Yaiba Robo 10315429
Yamadron 70345785
Yamadron Ritual 29089635
Yamatano Dragon Scroll 76704943
Yami 59197169
Yami Bakura 07119986
Yaranzo 71280811
Yashinoki 41061625
Yormungarde 17115745
Zanki 30090452
Zarigun 10598400
Zera Ritual 81756897
Zera the Mant 69123138
Zoa 24311372
Zombie Warrior 31339260
Zone Eater 86100785


Empress mantis 58818411
Ceremonial bell 20228463
Big eye 16768387
Drill bug 88733579
Toon world 15259703
Monster reborn 83764718
Blue eyes toon dragon 53183600
The winged dragon of raw 67193450

(supplied by: God card man)

Buster Blader 78193831
Machical Hats 81210420
Monster Recovery 93108433
Mirror Wall 22359980
Carnicia elefantis 49888191
Cattapult turtel 95727991
Mage power 83746708
(supplied by: robin.vanberkel)

Fusion gate 33550694 magic Lord of d. 17985575 (1200;1100) Effect 4 star
The flute of the summoning dragon 43973174 magic
Man-eater bug 54652250 (450;600) effect 2 star
Mystic clown 47060154 (1500;1000) 4 star
La jinn the the mystical genie of the lamp 97590747 (1800;1000) 4 star
Spirit of the breeze 53530069 (0;1800) effect 3 star
R0gue doll 91939608 (1600;1000) 4 star
Just desserts 24068492 (trap)
Harpie's brother 30532390 (1800;600) 4 star
(supplied by: Big Booger)

Edited 10/06/2011 - 6:04pm GMT+1

Action Replay Codes 1

Please Note: These cheats require an Action Replay device

There are 4 codes for this game.

(m)
1a0a5ed8
af5d5b0d
d98c7bc9
b0bc4f0b


Instant Win
aabb3fd8
908caa85


Infinite Life Points
8b477f98
70666d1e


Have All Cards
46652fff
47114191
a870fe43
61f00a2b
312073db
6b036250
a870fe43
61f00a2b
3cd5df7e
bc21f0c0
a870fe43
61f00a2b
39485299
0abc57e6
a870fe43
61f00a2b
b6ed7e3d
ea75f66d
bcb6bdf9
1d21b99f


Edited 10/06/2011 - 6:04pm GMT+1

FAQs & Walkthroughs 2

Download: FAQ

FAQ/Strategy Guide v1.0.

(Downloads are on an external site and open in a new window)
Edited 10/06/2011 - 6:04pm GMT+1

Download: FAQ

FAQ/Walkthrough.

(Downloads are on an external site and open in a new window)
Edited 10/06/2011 - 6:04pm GMT+1

2 Comments

To add your comment, please login or register

User Comments

jose's Avatar
Delete Post

jose

como se mete el code de infinite LP
Posted 05:48 on 17 December 2008
James's Avatar
Delete Post

James

Lose against mokuba 10 times and unlock kc tournament
Posted 05:44 on 04 February 2007

Game Stats

Release Date: 26/03/2006
Genre: Unknown
Rating: TBC
Site Rank: 233 11
View Full Site